56, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 0FS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,500-1.5%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000+110.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000-6.5%
Sold on 19 April 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+3.3%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1