Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, CHERRY HINTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 7BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£417,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,150,000
+57.0%
Sold on 7 July 2022
Other
+£417,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£732,500
+154.3%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Other
+£444,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£288,000
Sold on 8 November 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 7BS
← Back to All Properties