Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
INGLEWOOD, 33A, CHAPEL LANE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£447,500
+20.1%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£372,500
Sold on 30 April 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9EX
← Back to All Properties