Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TIBBERTON CLOSE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 7JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,750
Last Sold Price
9 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£42,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,750
+57.0%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+15.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 7JW
← Back to All Properties