Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, NORTH ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S65 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,500
+17.6%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+31.6%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S65 2SB
← Back to All Properties