Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TUDOR WALK, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£420,000
+15.1%
Sold on 30 October 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+17.7%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+12.7%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7HX
← Back to All Properties