Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 523, BARLOW MOOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+25.3%
Sold on 31 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 8AQ
← Back to All Properties