Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PORTMAN MEWS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.4%
Price Change
-£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
-17.4%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+8.0%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,500
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AX
← Back to All Properties