Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
339, HEANOR ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
+20.4%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+24.0%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+171.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8TN
← Back to All Properties