Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, COMMON ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 6JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+61.7%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+4.5%
Sold on 15 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 6JE
← Back to All Properties