Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, GARLANDS ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
-3.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£197,000
+23.1%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+27.0%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+68.0%
Sold on 28 August 2001
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+36.5%
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6NY
← Back to All Properties