39, BRADFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2RT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000+55.9%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+38.2%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+0.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1