59, STAG HILL, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 6JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.6%
Price Change
+£193,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+224.6%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Terraced
+£193,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250+59.9%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£32,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 11 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1