Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, CUFFLEY COURT, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 7LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+48.3%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+27.1%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+29.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 6 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 7LS
← Back to All Properties