Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,200
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.4%
Price Change
-£61,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,200
-39.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+9.4%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+48.0%
Sold on 23 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties