Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-5.1%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+9.0%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 2 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties