Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+7.7%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+151.9%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties