Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CHERWELL AVENUE, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 2JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+42.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+22.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 2JN
← Back to All Properties