Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRIDGE COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0BD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+34.9%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£146,000
+16.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+86.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+14.5%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0BD
← Back to All Properties