74, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000-3.0%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+306.1%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500-48.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
-£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1