Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FORESTDALE WAY, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+11.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
-7.8%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
-£14,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,200
Sold on 30 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1QP
← Back to All Properties