Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 30, UPPERTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+25.1%
Sold on 9 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+12.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2AH
← Back to All Properties