FLAT 9, 19, JEVINGTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+17.3%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+1.6%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 28 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1