Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HARTLEY COURT, 12, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£336,000
+97.6%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+37.2%
Sold on 1 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,950
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EN
← Back to All Properties