Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RUSHMOOR DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 22 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8NJ
← Back to All Properties