Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIGH STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.2%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+28.5%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+119.9%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5PH
← Back to All Properties