Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+46.3%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
-14.6%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+90.5%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+41.6%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TH
← Back to All Properties