Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CARLTON CRESCENT, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
LE12 6JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+36.7%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+5.9%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,100
Sold on 15 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 6JF
← Back to All Properties