32, BOOTHFIELDS, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

WA16 8JU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,200
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£76,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,200+58.2%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£76,200 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000+14.0%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+17.3%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+53.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1