Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HEREFORD CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 1XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+7.3%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-10.5%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+52.8%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 13 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 1XQ
← Back to All Properties