Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, SILVER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+51.4%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-4.1%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+180.8%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 14 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4TL
← Back to All Properties