32, LEIGHTON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4SX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£78,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£196,000+66.1%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,995
Sold on 15 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1