3, CANMORE CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 5PH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+287.3%
Price Change
+£248,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+287.3%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Detached
+£248,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1