Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WIGGS ACRE, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 7QU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£240,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+68.6%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+14.8%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+79.4%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7QU
← Back to All Properties