CHURCH HOUSE, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR15 2PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+34.1%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,450+108.3%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+22.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1