Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE GIEVES APARTMENTS, 23, THE HARD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 3DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.0%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
+134.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 23 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 3DT
← Back to All Properties