Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
582, ORMSKIRK ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-3.4%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+3.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+342.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9JX
← Back to All Properties