Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HERITAGE WAY, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+29.9%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+103.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1XA
← Back to All Properties