Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ELMWOOD AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£68,500
-17.0%
Sold on 20 January 2010
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1RL
← Back to All Properties