33, POPLAR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+37.8%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+83.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1