Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£464,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£464,000
+17.5%
Sold on 20 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties