82, CRANLEIGH ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 7QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+54.4%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500+27.6%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 13 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1