126, ST JAMES ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+105.1%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+84.0%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Terraced
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1