Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SADDLERS WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+36.6%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+19.5%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BL
← Back to All Properties