Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, LAUREL HOUSE, GREAT HEATHMEAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+18.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+112.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1FE
← Back to All Properties