Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MINSTER COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-14.7%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+4.3%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000
+41.7%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-23.3%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+32.8%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 27 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TS
← Back to All Properties