Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PENYSTON ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+22.2%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+84.0%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+28.1%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6EJ
← Back to All Properties