Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+65.1%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+73.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+23.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JA
← Back to All Properties