Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROCK ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+76.1%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1JG
← Back to All Properties