9, SHAFTESBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.0%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000+127.0%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+54.2%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+30.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1